Results

National Level Colleges Admission

SUFAYAN MULANI

SUFAYAN MULANI

IISER, Bhopal

BS-MS

SAMRUDDHA TAPALE

SAMRUDDHA TAPALE

LPU, Punjab

Computer

MRUNAL SHINDE

MRUNAL SHINDE

LPU, Punjab

Computer

RUSHIKESH KADAM

RUSHIKESH KADAM

LPU, Punjab

Mechatronics

PRATHAMESH KATHADE

PRATHAMESH KATHADE

LPU, Punjab

Mechatronics

SHAUNAK PANWALKA

SHAUNAK PANWALKAR

MIT University, Pune

Mechanical

SIDDHARTH RAJDEEP

SIDDHARTH RAJDEEP

MIT University, Pune

Civil

PRADYUM MANE

PRADYUM MANE

MIT University, Pune

Civil

SHUBHAM BARAVKAR

SHUBHAM BARAVKAR

MIT University, Pune

Civil

MADHUSHREE KADAM

MADHUSHREE KADAM

MIT University, Pune

E&TC

RUTUJA SONAWANE

RUTUJA SONAWANE

MIT University, Pune

E&TC

ATHARAV DESHPANDE

ATHARAV DESHPANDE

MIT University, Pune

Polymer

RUTURAJ SHEDGE

RUTURAJ SHEDGE

MIT University, Pune

Civil

SHARAYU BOKADE

SHARAYU BOKADE

KLE University, Belgum

Computer

POOJA KUDALE

POOJA KUDALE

AIT, Pune

Computer

Government Aided / Un-aided Autonomous Colleges Admission

AARTI BHANGARE

AARTI BHANGARE

COE, Pune

Mechanical

TANVI BULUNGE

TANVI BULUNGE

COE, Pune

B.Tech Planning

VAIBHAV CHAVAN

VAIBHAV CHAVAN

Government COE, Avasari

Automobile

SHUBHAM HAWALDAR

SHUBHAM HAWALDAR

Government college, karad

Mechanical

ATUL KARANDE

ATUL KARANDE

Government college, karad

Electrical

PRATHAMESH TEVARE

PRATHAMESH TEVARE

VJTI, Mumbai

Electronics

PRITESH PAWAR

PRITESH PAWAR

Sardar Patel COE, Andheri

Mechanical

AASAWARI SUPEKAR

AASAWARI SUPEKAR

Walchand COE, Sangli

Mechanical

ROHIT WAGHMODE

ROHIT WAGHMODE

SGGSIET, Nanded

E&TC

SWAPNIL MORE

SWAPNIL MORE

SGGSIET, Nanded

Computer

ANIKET SHINDE

ANIKET SHINDE

SGGSIET, Nanded

Mechanical

SUMIT KADAM

SUMIT KADAM

SGGSIET, Nanded

Computer

SUMEDH KAMBLE

SUMEDH KAMBLE

SGGSIET, Nanded

Production

RISHIKESH NAWALE

RISHIKESH NAWALE

SGGSIET, Nanded

Production

RUTURAJ PATIL

RUTURAJ PATIL

BATU, Lonere

Civil

TEJAS PATIL

TEJAS PATIL

BATU, Lonere

Civil

SIMRAN SHAIKH

SIMRAN SHAIKH

BATU, Lonere

Petrochemical

SARANG JADHAV

SARANG JADHAV

RIT, Walwa, Sangli

Mechanical

SHIVANJALI BHOSALE

SHIVANJALI BHOSALE

RIT, Walwa, Sangli

Mechanical

YASH JADHAV

YASH JADHAV

RIT, Walwa, Sangli

Mechanical

ABHISHEK JUNGHARE

ABHISHEK JUNGHARE

RIT, Walwa, Sangli

Automobile

DHIRAJ CHAVAN

DHIRAJ CHAVAN

RIT, Walwa, Sangli

Automobile

ADITYA KAMBLE

ADITYA KAMBLE

RIT, Walwa, Sangli

Electrical

RAJAT WARAGADE

RAJAT WARAGADE

RIT, Walwa, Sangli

Computer

SNEHAL SHINDE

SNEHAL SHINDE

RIT, Walwa, Sangli

E&TC

PRATIKSHA DERE

PRATIKSHA DERE

RIT, Walwa, Sangli

E&TC

SAKSHI GORE

SAKSHI GORE

RIT, Walwa, Sangli

IT

Top Medical Colleges Admission

ANIKET ZADE

ANIKET ZADE

GMC, Miraj

MBBS

AKASH THORBOLE

AKASH THORBOLE

Davao University, Philipines

MBBS

DIGVIJAY KHAMKAR

DIGVIJAY KHAMKAR

New Vision University, Georjia

MBBS

MOHIT ABHYANKAR

MOHIT ABHYANKAR

Bhartividyapeth, Pune

MBBS

SANJANA SANKOLI

SANJANA SANKOLI

Daliyal University, China

BDS

SHIVRAJ SHINDE

SHIVRAJ SHINDE

D.Y Patil, Pune

BDS

POOJA MOHITE

POOJA MOHITE

Bhartividyapeth, Pune

BDS

DATTARAJ DESAI

DATTARAJ DESAI

MESAYU, RATNAGIRI

BAMS

ANIRUDHA JADHAV

ANIRUDHA JADHAV

JJMAM, Jaisingpur

BAMS

GAURAV DESHMUKH

GAURAV DESHMUKH

SVNHAM, Rahuri

BAMS

NIKHIL MANE

NIKHIL MANE

RIARC, SATARA

BAMS

SHAHURAJ SABALE

SHAHURAJ SABALE

LRPAM, Islampur

BAMS

SRUSHTI JAGDALE

SRUSHTI JAGDALE

Bhartividyapeth, Pune

BAMS

DHANASHRI ABANAVE

DHANASHRI ABANAVE

SBPAMC, Sankeshwar

BAMS

PAYAL ZAGADE

PAYAL ZAGADE

SBPAMC, Sankeshwar

BAMS

MANALI AKOLKAR

MANALI AKOLKAR

Bhartividyapeth, Pune

BAMS

VAISHNAVI AGHAV

VAISHNAVI AGHAV

KLE University, Karnataka

Physiotherapy

DHANASHRI DHAYGUDE

DHANASHRI DHAYGUDE

D. Y Patil, Wakad

Biotechnology

TEJASWINI GAIKWAD

TEJASWINI GAIKWAD

D. Y Patil, Pimpri

Biotechnology

DISHA OSWAL

DISHA OSWAL

Bhartividyapeth, Pune

Biotechnology

ABHISHEK GAVANE

ABHISHEK GAVANE

MIT, Pune

Food Technology

Our Doctors & Medicos of Batch 2016

SHUBHAM GONJARI

SHUBHAM GONJARI

B.J Medical, Pune

MBBS

RUSHABH KATARIYA

RUSHABH KATARIYA

Davao University, Philipines

MBBS

POOJA BURUBGALE

POOJA BURUBGALE

Krishna Medical, Karad

MBBS

SHRADDHA PATIL

SHRADDHA PATIL

SJAMC, Belgum

BAMS

SHWETA NARALE

SHWETA NARALE

SSCAR, Belgaluru

BAMS

AMRUTA GAVADE

AMRUTA GAVADE

LPU, Punjab

Biotechnology

SANIKA NIKAM

SANIKA NIKAM

IBB, Pune

Biotechnology

ASHISH PHARANDE

ASHISH PHARANDE

LPU, Punjab

Biotechnology

INDIRA PAWAR

INDIRA PAWAR

DMS, Pune

BHMS

NEHA KASHID

NEHA KASHID

Krishna Medical, Karad

Physiotheraphy

MANSI ZELE

MANSI ZELE

WMMS, Miraj

Physiotheraphy

Our IITians & National Level College Selection 2016

PRATIKSHA PAWAR

PRATIKSHA PAWAR

IIT, Gandhinagar

Materials Engineering

GOVIND JANGID

GOVIND JANGID

IISER, Kolkata

Scientist

SANKET BONDRE

SANKET BONDRE

IISER, Bhopal

Scientist

PRADNYA BHOSALE

PRADNYA BHOSALE

NIT, Sikkim

Mechanical Engineering

ADITYARAJ TORANE

ADITYARAJ TORANE

NIT, Trichirapalli

Production

RUSHIKESH BHUJBAL

RUSHIKESH BHUJBAL

NIT, Krukshetra

Production & Industrail

SHRAVAN NIGADE

SHRAVAN NIGADE

IIIT, Ranchi

Mechanical Engineering

ANUSHKA MANDHARe

ANUSHKA MANDHARE

LPU, PUNJAB

Mechanical Engineering

YOGESH ATOLE

YOGESH ATOLE

SRM University, Hariyana

Mechanical Engineering

ADITI NITWE

ADITI NITWE

VIT University, Chennai

Mechanical Engineering

VISHWAJEET KADAM

VISHWAJEET KADAM

VIT University, Vellore

Electronics & Comm.

SHAMBHURAJE TAWARE

SHAMBHURAJE TAWARE

IMA Chennai

Merchant Navy

DURGESH TANAWADE

DURGESH TANAWADE

MANET Pune

Marine Engineering

PRANAV THORAVE

PRANAV THORAVE

Hindustan College, Pune

Aircraft

Top Government & Autonomous Colleges Selection

ROHAN THORAT

ROHAN THORAT

Gov. College of Eng., Pune

Mechanical

VISHAL BHOSALE

VISHAL BHOSALE

S P College, Mumbai

Mechanical

DNYANESHWAR KAPASE

DNYANESHWAR KAPSE

Walchand College, Sangli

Civil

VINAY PHAND

VINAY PHAND

Gov. COE, Aurangabad

Civil

TANMAY PARAMANE

TANMAY PARAMANE

SGGS, Nanded

Production

SATYAM CHORAT

SATYAM CHORAT

SGGS, Nanded

Civil

SHRINATH JADHAV

SHRINATH JADHAV

SGGS, Nanded

Textile

VISHAL SHENDE

VISHAL SHENDE

SGGS, Nanded

Production

SHANKAR KHADE

SHANKAR KHADE

SGGS, Nanded

Production

PRATIKSHA PAWAR

PRATIKSHA PAWAR

VIT, Bibwewadi

Computer

SHRADDHA KORADE

SHRADDHA KORADE

VIT, Bibwewadi

Mechanical

PRASAD NAGARE

PRASAD NAGARE

VIT, Bibwewadi

Electronics

TEJAS KHOMANE

TEJAS KHOMANE

VIT, Bibwewadi

Industrial

ASHISH JUNGHARE

ASHISH JUNGHARE

BATU, Lonere

ENTC

SHUBHAM PAWAR

SHUBHAM PAWAR

BATU, Lonere

IT

PRATIK PATIL

PRATIK PATIL

BATU, Lonere

Computer

SWAPNIL TALEKAR

SWAPNIL TALEKAR

BATU, Lonere

Petro Chemical

SAAD MOMIN

SAAD MOMIN

BATU, Lonere

Petro Chemical

RUPALI MANE

RUPALI MANE

BATU, Lonere

IT

RASIKA LOKHANDE

RASIKA LOKHANDE

BATU, Lonere

IT

MAYUR VANNE

MAYUR VANNE

BATU, Lonere

ENTC

VIVEK SALUNKHE

VIVEK SALUNKHE

BATU, Lonere

Mechanical

PRAJKTA DERE

PRAJKTA DERE

BATU, Lonere

Mechanical

APEKSHA GAIKWAD

APEKSHA GAIKWAD

BATU, Lonere

Electrical

RUHI DHOPAVKAR

RUHI DHOPAVKAR

BATU, Lonere

ENTC

ANAGHA JADHAV

ANAGHA JADHAV

RIT, Islampur

Computer

PRATIK SHINDE

PRATIK SHINDE

RIT, Islampur

Automobile

RISHIKESH YADAV

RISHIKESH YADAV

RIT, Islampur

Civil

NIKHIL SAPKAL

NIKHIL SAPKAL

RIT, Islampur

Automobile

RUSHIKESH PATIL

RUSHIKESH PATIL

RIT, Islampur

Mechanical

ROHIT PATIL

ROHIT PATIL

RIT, Islampur

Electrical

MAYUR PISE

MAYUR PISE

RIT, Islampur

Automobile

Our IITians & National Level College Selection 2015

PRATIK UPADHYAY

PRATIK UPADHYAY

IIT Dhanbad

Computer

HUKUMCHAND KHADE

HUKUMCHAND KHADE

IIT Roorkee

Polymer

ADITYA PHARANDE

ADITYA PHARANDE

IIIT Kanchipuram

Electronics

AMBARISH ABGUL

AMBARISH ABGUL

IISER Bhopal

BS-MS

MRINAL ODEYAR

MRINAL ODEYAR

VIT Vellore

Elec & Elect

AKHILESH BHOSLAY

AKHILESH BHOSLAY

VIT Vellore

Production

OMKAR ETANE

OMKAR ETANE

IMA Chennai

Marine

SHUBHAM DURGAWALE

SHUBHAM DURGAWALE

IMA Chennai

Marine

ROHIT KAKADE

ROHIT KAKADE

IMA Chennai

Marine

ROHIT PATIL

ROHIT PATIL

MANET Pune

Nautical

MAYUR MORE

MAYUR MORE

MANET Pune

Marine

PRASANNA POL

PRASANNA POL

MANET Pune

Marine

Top Government & Autonomous Colleges Selection 2015

BHUSHAN MAHAMUNI

BHUSHAN MAHAMUNI

COE Pune

Electrical

NEEL SHAH

NEEL SHAH

VIT Bibwewadi

E & TC

SHUBHAM OSWAL

SHUBHAM OSWAL

VIT Bibwewadi

IT

ABHISHEK SONAWANE

ABHISHEK SONAWANE

VIT Bibwewadi

IT

MRUNAL SONTAKKE

MRUNAL SONTAKKE

MIT Pune

Mechanical

VIRAJ GOLE

VIRAJ GOLE

BATU, Lonere

Mechanical

ROHAN KHARE

ROHAN KHARE

BATU, Lonere

Mechanical

INDRAJEET DUDHAL

INDRAJEET DUDHAL

BATU, Lonere

Chemical

PUNIT PISAL

PUNIT PISALE

BATU, Lonere

Petrochemical

SURAJ SHEDGE

SURAJ SHEDGE

BATU, Lonere

Computer

DHANASHRI DALVI

DHANASHRI DALVI

BATU, Lonere

Computer

KARIMA SHAIKH

KARIMA SHAIKH

BATU, Lonere

Electrical

NIKITA MANDHARE

NIKITA MANDHARE

Walchand Colg, Sangli

Electrical

SAKET KULKARNI

SAKET KULKARNI

Walchand Colg, Sangli

Electrical

SHUBHAM MAGAR

SHUBHAM MAGAR

SGGS Nanded

Production

VISHWAJEET YELHEKAR

VISHWAJEET YELHEKAR

SGGS Nanded

IT

PRANALI MITHARI

PRANALI MITHARI

G. H . Raisoni Nagpur

Electrical

PRATIK GADE

PRATIK GADE

Gov. COE, Karad

Mechanical

PRAJAKTA MOHITE

PRAJAKTA MOHITE

Gov. COE, Karad

Electrical

KOMAL NAIKWADI

KOMAL NAIKWADI

Gov. COE, Karad

Electrical

RUSHIKESH GOUND

RUSHIKESH GOUND

Gov. COE, Karad

IT

SHRADDHA NIMBALKAR

SHRADDHA NIMBALKAR

Gov. COE, Karad

Civil

SATYAJEET ADMANE

SATYAJEET ADMANE

RIT Islampur

Civil

SHUBHAM KHUDE

SHUBHAM KHUDE

RIT Islampur

Automobile

UBEDULLA WAIKAR

UBEDULLA WAIKAR

RIT Islampur

Automobile

VAIBHAV BOPTE

VAIBHAV BOPTE

RIT Islampur

Automobile

Our IITians & National Level College Selection 2014

SIDDHARTH PATWARDHAN

SIDDHARTH PATWARDHAN

IISER Kolkata

BS-MS

AMAR BANSODE

AMAR BANSODE

NIT Nagpur

Chemical

ABHINAND TEEGEE

ABHINAND TEEGEE

VIT Vellore

Mechanical

PRATIK MANTRI

PRATIK MANTRI

ICT Mumbai

Polymer

SHUBHAM PATIL

SHUBHAM PATIL

LPU Punjab

Mechanical

AKIB ATTAR

AKIB ATTAR

LPU Punjab

Mechanical

SWAPNIL BHAGWAT

SWAPNIL BHAGWAT

LPU Punjab

Mechanical

ROHIT KANSE

SHUBHAM DURGAWALE

LPU Punjab

Mechanical

Top Government & Autonomous Colleges Selection 2014

YUVRAJ PHARANDE

YUVRAJ PHARANDE

COE Pune

Mattallurgical

SHRADDHA HOGADE

SHRADDHA HOGADE

Walchand Colg, Sangli

Electrical

DHANASHREE KARALE

DHANASHREE KARALE

Walchand Colg, Sangli

Computer

KARTIK PATIL

KARTIK PATIL

Walchand Colg, Sangli

Electrical

SOHAIL SHAIKH

SOHAIL SHAIKH

VIT Bibwewadi

Production

SUJIT PATIL

SUJIT PATIL

VIT Bibwewadi

Mechanical

AMAN NAWALE

AMAN NAWALE

VIT Bibwewadi

Chemical

SOMESH GAWADE

SOMESH GAWADE

VIT Bibwewadi

Chemical

AISHWARYA PHARANDE

AISHWARYA PHARANDE

BATU, Lonere

Mechanical

SNEHAL NAIKWADI

SNEHAL NAIKWADI

BATU, Lonere

Electrical

ASHISH SASANE

ASHISH SASANE

BATU, Lonere

Computer

SHUBHAM TAWARE

SHUBHAM TAWARE

BATU, Lonere

Mechanical

OMKAR JADHAV

OMKAR JADHAV

BATU, Lonere

Mechanical

MAHESH DUMANE

MAHESH DUMANE

BATU, Lonere

Mechanical

SOHAIL BAGWAN

SOHAIL BAGWAN

Gov. COE, Karad

Mechanical

APPASO TONE

APPASO TONE

Gov. COE, Karad

Electrical

SHREYAS PATANKAR

SHREYAS PATANKAR

RIT Islampur

Mechanical

SHRADDHA BHOKARE

SHRADDHA BHOKARE

RIT Islampur

Electrical

SIMRAN SANDE

SIMRAN SANDE

RIT Islampur

E & TC

SHUBHAM SHINDE

SHUBHAM SHINDE

Sinhgad Colg, Vadgaon

Civil

AISHWARYA PISAL

AISHWARYA PISAL

Sinhgad Colg, Vadgaon

Civil

SANKET GADE

SANKET GADE

Sinhgad Colg, Vadgaon

Chemical

PRANALI MULAY

PRANALI MULAY

Sinhgad Colg, Vadgaon

E & TC

NISARG SHAH

NISARG SHAH

Sinhgad Colg, Vadgaon

Electrical

MAYURESH GEND

MAYURESH GEND

PVG Pune

Mechanical

PRAMOD JADHAV

PRAMOD JADHAV

PVG Pune

Mechanical

ABHILASHA KATE

ABHILASHA KATE

PVG Pune

IT

ALFIYA MOKASHI

ALFIYA MOKASHI

Modern Colg, Pune

Electrical

Our IITians & National Level College Selection 2013

SANKET HERWADE

SANKET HERWADE

IIIT Kanchipuram

Mechanical

PRATIK KOKARE

PRATIK KOKARE

MANET Pune

Marine

Top Government & Autonomous Colleges Selection 2013

PREETI DANAWALE

PREETI DANAWALE

Walchand Colg, Sangli

Computer

ANKITA KHADSARE

ANKITA KHADSARE

Walchand Colg, Sangli

Computer

AKANKSHA CHAVAN

AKANKSHA CHAVAN

BATU, Lonere

Mechanical

VRUSHALI MANDHARE

VRUSHALI MANDHARE

RIT Islampur

Computer

VRUSHALI KHALATE

VRUSHALI KHALATE

RIT Islampur

Computer

SHARMILA SHINDE

SHARMILA SHINDE

RIT Islampur

Computer

ABHISHEK JADHAV

ABHISHEK JADHAV

RIT Islampur

Computer

AKSHAY MENKAR

AKSHAY MENKAR

RIT Islampur

Civil

KSHITIJ TAPALE

KSHITIJ TAPALE

RIT Islampur

Automobile

VIRAJ BARAVKAR

VIRAJ BARAVKAR

RIT Islampur

Automobile

MAYUR MANE

MAYUR MANE

RIT Islampur

Mechanical

HARSHADA RANANAWARE

HARSHADA RANANAWARE

RIT Islampur

IT

VISHAL SHINGATE

VISHAL SHINGATE

RIT Islampur

Mechanical

HRUSHIKESH PARAMANE

HRUSHIKESH PARAMANE

MIT Pune

Mechanical

NIKITA PATIL

NIKITA PATIL

MIT Pune

Mechanical

PRIYANKA NAIKWADI

PRIYANKA NAIKWADI

PVG Pune

IT

Our Proud Achievement of 2012 Batch

First IITian from Wai

abhsishek ozarde

abhsishek ozarde

IIT Selection, NIT Selection

MHT-CET Topper - 2012

XII Board Ranker - 2012

Our IITians & National Level College Selection 2012

Ajinkya Jadhav

Ajinkya Jadhav

COE, Pune

Mechanical

Akshay Karde

Akshay Karde

Walchand College, Sangli

Electrical

Sameer Khan

Sameer Khan

RIT College, Islampur

Mechanical

Shraddha Mhatre

Shraddha Mhatre

RIT College, Islampur

Mechanical

Amit Pharande

Amit Pharande

RIT College, Islampur

Mechanical

Hemant Hattur

Hemant Hattur

RIT College, Islampur

Electrical

Chaitanya Deshpande

Chaitanya Deshpande

AISSMS, Pune

Computer

Nikhil Pandit

Nikhil Pandit

AISSMS, Pune

Mechanical

Sachin Rananaware

Sachin Rananaware

AISSMS, Pune

Mechanical

Ajay Bhosale

Ajay Bhosale

Vidyapratishthan COE, Baramati

Electrical